KOTA-JP PASSENGER [59801] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-JP PASSENGER [59801] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KOTA-JP PASSENGER 59801 KOTA JP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KOTA 1 Src 23:50 0
KPTN 2 00:04 00:06 13
LKE 2 00:36 00:38 60
IDG 2 00:50 00:52 71
SWM 2 01:45 02:05 107
CKB 2 02:36 02:38 129
ISA 2 02:52 02:54 147
BNLW 2 03:14 03:16 173
SNGN 2 03:58 04:00 227
DPA 2 04:05 04:10 231
JP 2 04:45 Dest 239