FL-RE PASSENGER [59715] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FL-RE PASSENGER [59715] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
FL-RE PASSENGER 59715 FL RE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
FL 1 Src 03:30 0
PKBS 1 03:38 03:39 5
KNDL 1 03:45 03:46 10
SFE 1 03:55 03:56 17
BILA 1 04:03 04:04 23
MNHA 1 04:11 04:12 28
RNW 1 04:19 04:20 34
PCMK 1 04:29 04:30 41
BDHL 1 04:39 04:40 48
KMNP 1 04:49 04:50 56
RGS 1 05:03 05:06 66
SMPR 1 05:15 05:16 76
KHRA 1 05:26 05:27 86
KAWT 1 05:35 05:36 93
BAGA 1 05:46 05:47 104
NMK 1 05:56 05:57 113
MADA 1 06:06 06:07 122
JLLO 1 06:15 06:16 130
DBLA 1 06:24 06:25 138
NIP 1 06:35 06:36 149
APJ 1 06:43 06:44 155
NNL 1 06:50 06:53 163
MBV 1 07:03 07:04 170
AEL 1 07:11 07:12 177
KTWS 1 07:21 07:22 187
KUND 1 07:28 07:29 192
KORI 1 07:40 07:41 204
RE 1 08:30 Dest 215