SOG-JP PASS. [59705] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SOG-JP PASS. [59705] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SOG-JP PASS. 59705 SOG JP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SOG 1 Src 06:00 0
BDWL 1 06:15 06:17 17
RJS 1 06:29 06:31 31
AS 1 06:44 06:46 46
MHJ 1 07:03 07:05 62
MLC 1 07:20 07:22 80
NTZ 1 07:32 07:34 91
LKS 1 07:44 07:46 101
DLC 1 07:58 08:00 115
DHRR 1 08:08 08:10 124
BMNL 1 08:17 08:19 130
JDL 1 08:26 08:28 138
JMS 1 08:39 08:41 151
KNSR 1 08:53 08:55 165
LGH 1 09:12 09:14 177
BKN 1 09:30 10:00 181
UMS 1 10:11 10:12 193
PAE 1 10:23 10:24 203
DSO 1 10:35 10:36 213
SPO 1 10:50 10:51 228
NOK 1 11:05 11:07 245
CLO 1 11:21 11:22 259
SBLJ 1 11:28 11:29 262
ALAI 1 11:39 11:41 274
BWS 1 11:58 11:59 282
NGO 1 12:14 12:19 297
MDW 1 12:31 12:33 314
KJW 1 12:47 12:49 331
DSL 1 13:00 13:01 340
MCPE 1 13:09 13:10 347
MTD 1 14:05 14:25 354
KQW 1 14:34 14:35 364
REN 1 14:42 14:44 371
JAC 1 14:58 14:59 386
JACN 1 15:06 15:07 391
DNA 1 15:53 15:56 399
GCH 1 16:07 16:09 414
BSRL 1 16:20 16:22 426
BOW 1 16:32 16:34 437
MKN 1 17:47 17:49 443
KMNC 1 18:02 18:04 457
THMR 1 18:10 18:12 461
NYK 1 18:18 18:20 466
NAC 1 18:28 18:30 472
GVMR 1 18:41 18:43 482
GA 1 18:54 18:56 492
SBR 1 19:05 19:07 500
FL 1 19:45 19:50 508
HDA 1 19:57 19:58 516
DHND 1 20:04 20:05 520
JOB 1 20:12 20:13 526
BOBS 1 20:21 20:22 533
DNK 1 20:32 20:33 544
KKU 1 20:42 20:43 553
JP 1 21:00 Dest 562