OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
OKHA (OKHA)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily
499 Km
Train number 59548 is named as OKHA ADI PASS and travels 499km distance
Train departs from station OKHA at 22:10 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 14:10 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OKHA - OKHA | Src | 22:10 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
MITHAPUR - MTHP | 22:18 | 22:20 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
VARVALA - VVA | 22:35 | 22:37 | 24 | 1 | ||||
|
DWARKA - DWK | 22:42 | 22:44 | 29 | 1 | ||||
|
BHATIYA - BHTA | 23:34 | 23:36 | 71 | 1 | ||||
|
BHOPALKA - BPKA | 23:49 | 23:51 | 81 | 1 | ||||
|
BHATEL - BHTL | 00:15 | 00:17 | 95 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL | 00:38 | 00:40 | 114 | 2 | ||||
|
KANALAS JN - KNLS | 01:26 | 01:28 | 141 | 2 | ||||
|
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL | 01:51 | 01:53 | 156 | 2 | ||||
|
JAMNAGAR - JAM | 02:05 | 02:10 | 168 | 2 | ||||
|
HAPA - HAPA | 02:30 | 02:32 | 177 | 2 | ||||
|
ALIA BADA - ALB | 02:52 | 02:54 | 186 | 2 | ||||
|
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ | 03:05 | 03:07 | 198 | 2 | ||||
|
HADMATIYA JN - HM | 03:26 | 03:28 | 214 | 2 | ||||
|
PADADHARI - PDH | 04:16 | 04:18 | 228 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJKOT JN - RJT | 05:00 | 05:40 | 253 | 2 | ||||
|
KHORANA - KHC | 05:55 | 05:56 | 267 | 2 | ||||
|
KANAKOT - KNKT | 06:05 | 06:06 | 275 | 2 | ||||
|
SINDHAWADAR - SDD | 06:18 | 06:19 | 282 | 2 | ||||
|
WANKANER JN - WKR | 06:39 | 06:44 | 294 | 2 | ||||
|
LUNSERIYA - LXR | 07:18 | 07:19 | 299 | 2 | ||||
|
DALADI - DL | 07:26 | 07:27 | 307 | 2 | ||||
|
LAKHAMANCHI - LMC | 07:35 | 07:36 | 315 | 2 | ||||
|
THAN JN - THAN | 07:44 | 07:46 | 321 | 2 | ||||
|
VAGDIYA - VD | 08:19 | 08:20 | 331 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMPARDA - RA | 08:29 | 08:30 | 338 | 2 | ||||
|
MULI ROAD - MOL | 08:44 | 08:46 | 347 | 2 | ||||
|
DIGSAR - DXR | 09:12 | 09:13 | 355 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAMARAJ - CJR | 09:21 | 09:22 | 362 | 2 | ||||
|
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR | 09:35 | 09:40 | 369 | 2 | ||||
|
BALA ROAD - BLRD | 10:02 | 10:03 | 378 | 2 | ||||
|
LAKHTAR - LTR | 10:20 | 10:21 | 390 | 2 | ||||
|
LILAPUR ROAD - LPR | 10:38 | 10:39 | 402 | 2 | ||||
|
SABLI ROAD - SR | 11:09 | 11:10 | 416 | 2 | ||||
|
VANI ROAD - VNRD | 11:31 | 11:32 | 424 | 2 | ||||
|
VIRAMGAM JN - VG | 12:00 | 12:05 | 434 | 2 | ||||
|
JAKHVADA - JKA | 12:17 | 12:19 | 446 | 2 | ||||
|
VIROCHANNAGAR - VCN | 12:25 | 12:26 | 453 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHARODI - CE | 12:32 | 12:34 | 459 | 2 | ||||
|
SANAND - SAU | 12:44 | 12:46 | 471 | 2 | ||||
|
AMBLI ROAD - ABD | 12:56 | 12:58 | 483 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY | 13:04 | 13:06 | 488 | 2 | ||||
|
SABARMATI JN - SBT | 13:18 | 13:20 | 494 | 2 | ||||
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | 14:10 | Dstn | 499 | 2 |
FAQS
OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 covers 499 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 arrives at destination at 14:10.
OKHA ADI PASS - 59548 departs from source at 22:10.