OKHA PASSENGER [59547] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

OKHA PASSENGER [59547] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
OKHA PASSENGER 59547 ADI OKHA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ADI 1 Src 12:00 0
SBT 1 12:11 12:13 5
CLDY 1 12:20 12:22 11
ABD 1 12:27 12:29 16
SAU 1 12:39 12:41 28
CE 1 12:51 12:53 40
VCN 1 12:59 13:00 46
JKA 1 13:07 13:09 53
VG 1 13:35 13:50 65
VNRD 1 14:24 14:25 74
SR 1 14:34 14:35 82
LPR 1 14:52 14:53 96
LTR 1 15:10 15:11 108
BLRD 1 15:28 15:29 120
SUNR 1 15:47 15:57 129
CJR 1 16:06 16:07 136
DXR 1 16:15 16:16 143
MOL 1 16:26 16:27 151
RA 1 16:38 16:39 160
VD 1 16:51 16:52 167
THAN 1 17:06 17:08 177
LMC 1 17:47 17:48 183
DL 1 17:57 17:58 192
LXR 1 18:07 18:08 199
WKR 1 18:45 19:05 204
WKRC 1 19:09 19:10 206
AXA 1 19:19 19:20 211
SDD 1 19:34 19:35 216
KNKT 1 19:48 19:49 223
KHC 1 20:04 20:05 232
BLWR 1 20:12 20:13 236
RJT 1 20:30 22:45 246
PDH 1 23:07 23:08 270
HM 1 23:31 23:32 284
WTJ 1 23:57 23:58 300
ALB 2 00:18 00:19 312
HAPA 2 00:37 00:42 322
JAM 2 00:54 00:59 330
LKBL 2 01:12 01:13 342
KNLS 2 01:30 01:31 357
KMBL 2 02:23 02:25 385
BHTL 2 02:43 02:44 403
BPKA 2 03:00 03:01 417
BHTA 2 03:12 03:14 427
DWK 2 04:25 04:30 469
VVA 2 04:47 04:48 474
BMRN 2 04:57 04:58 485
MTHP 2 05:03 05:04 488
OKHA 2 05:30 Dest 498