BZU- CWA PASSENGER [59395] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZU- CWA PASSENGER [59395] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BZU- CWA PASSENGER 59395 BZU CWA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BZU 1 Src 13:35 0
MALK 1 13:42 13:43 6
BYS 1 14:04 14:05 12
AMLA 1 14:55 16:30 22
JMV 1 16:48 16:49 36
BXY 1 17:06 17:07 49
NVG 1 17:29 17:30 65
HRG 1 17:48 17:49 80
JNO 1 18:03 18:04 90
PCLI 1 18:16 18:17 98
IKR 1 18:23 18:25 103
PUX 1 18:43 18:45 109
CWA 1 20:00 Dest 133