DHD HBJ FAST PAS [59393] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DHD HBJ FAST PAS [59393] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DHD HBJ FAST PAS 59393 DHD HBJ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DHD 1 Src 05:40 0
BIO 1 05:51 05:53 10
ANAS 1 05:59 06:01 18
MGN 1 06:12 06:14 33
THDR 1 06:32 06:34 41
BJG 1 06:41 06:43 48
PCN 1 06:50 06:52 54
AGR 1 07:02 07:04 64
BMI 1 07:09 07:11 68
BOG 1 07:18 07:20 74
RTI 1 07:30 07:32 86
BILD 1 07:39 07:41 93
MRN 1 07:49 07:51 102
RTM 1 08:25 08:35 114
BOD 1 08:45 08:47 128
RNH 1 08:54 08:56 135
KUH 1 09:06 09:08 145
BRNA 1 09:15 09:17 151
NAD 1 09:35 09:40 159
BTSD 1 09:44 09:46 165
PPG 1 09:54 09:56 170
UNL 1 10:03 10:05 177
PSO 1 10:13 10:15 186
ASL 1 10:23 10:25 194
NKI 1 10:37 10:39 203
UJN 1 11:10 11:20 214
PLW 1 11:30 11:32 223
TJP 1 11:39 11:41 230
SVT 1 11:46 11:48 239
TAN 1 11:54 11:56 246
MKC 1 12:05 12:07 255
PUO 1 12:24 12:26 263
BCH 1 12:36 12:38 274
KONY 1 12:45 12:47 279
KSH 1 12:53 12:55 286
BLX 1 13:03 13:05 292
AKD 1 13:16 13:18 304
MQE 1 13:24 13:26 311
SJP 1 13:34 13:36 317
CKOD 1 13:44 13:46 324
KPP 1 13:53 13:55 330
JBX 1 14:04 14:06 337
PRB 1 14:13 14:15 345
BKTL 1 14:22 14:24 351
SEH 1 14:32 14:34 359
PNWN 1 14:42 14:44 364
PUD 1 14:51 14:53 371
BQE 1 15:01 15:03 379
BIH 1 15:10 15:12 387
BPL 1 15:50 15:55 398
HBJ 1 16:20 Dest 404