RATLAM MTJ PASS [59355] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RATLAM MTJ PASS [59355] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RATLAM MTJ PASS 59355 RTM MTJ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RTM 1 Src 07:00 0
BOD 1 07:10 07:12 13
RNH 1 07:19 07:21 20
KUH 1 07:31 07:33 30
BRNA 1 07:54 07:56 36
NAD 1 08:40 08:45 44
RLK 1 08:54 08:55 55
MEP 1 09:04 09:05 61
LNR 1 09:14 09:15 72
VMA 1 09:24 09:25 84
THUR 1 09:34 09:35 92
TLZ 1 09:44 09:45 102
CMU 1 09:54 09:55 107
NKH 1 10:04 10:05 116
SVA 1 10:14 10:15 122
HNU 1 10:21 10:22 129
SGZ 1 10:34 10:35 136
GOH 1 10:46 10:47 146
KRLS 1 10:56 10:57 156
BWM 1 11:19 11:20 169
DKRA 1 11:29 11:30 179
JHW 1 11:39 11:40 185
RMA 1 11:54 11:55 197
MKX 1 12:09 12:10 207
KIW 1 12:19 12:20 213
DARA 1 12:29 12:30 222
RDT 1 12:44 12:45 234
ALNI 1 12:59 13:00 246
DDV 1 13:09 13:10 253
DKNT 1 13:24 13:25 260
KOTA 1 14:10 14:20 269
GQL 1 14:29 14:30 275
KPTN 1 14:39 14:40 283
ARE 1 14:49 14:50 294
KPZ 1 14:59 15:00 303
GKB 1 15:09 15:10 313
LBN 1 15:19 15:20 322
LKE 1 15:49 15:50 330
IDG 1 16:01 16:02 340
AMLI 1 16:12 16:13 354
RWJ 1 16:20 16:22 361
KTA 1 16:30 16:31 370
SWM 1 16:50 16:55 377
RNT 1 17:14 17:15 387
MXL 1 17:23 17:24 396
MLZ 1 17:34 17:35 407
NMD 1 17:44 17:45 414
NNW 1 17:54 17:55 424
LRU 1 18:04 18:05 434
GGC 1 18:30 18:35 441
COO 1 18:49 18:50 453
PDZ 1 18:59 19:00 461
SMBJ 1 19:15 19:16 475
HAN 1 19:34 19:35 485
FSP 1 19:49 19:50 498
DY 1 19:59 20:00 509
BXN 1 20:40 20:50 518
KEV 1 21:09 21:10 530
PNGR 1 21:17 21:18 539
SWAR 1 21:29 21:30 550
BTE 1 22:00 22:10 560
DUM 1 22:19 22:20 568
JJA 1 22:32 22:33 576
MSRP 1 22:45 22:46 584
MTJ 1 23:45 Dest 593