NAD UJN PASS [59353] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NAD UJN PASS [59353] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NAD UJN PASS 59353 NAD UJN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NAD 1 Src 23:30 0
BTSD 1 23:34 23:36 5
PPG 1 23:44 23:46 10
UNL 1 23:53 23:55 17
PSO 2 00:03 00:05 26
ASL 2 00:13 00:15 35
NKI 2 00:27 00:29 43
UJN 2 01:00 Dest 54