VSKP-PSA PASS [58526] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-PSA PASS [58526] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-PSA PASS 58526 VSKP PSA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VSKP 1 Src 11:35 0
MIPM 1 11:46 11:47 4
SCM 1 11:53 11:55 7
PDT 1 12:06 12:08 17
KTV 1 12:16 12:18 26
KPL 1 12:27 12:29 33
ALM 1 12:36 12:38 43
KUK 1 12:44 12:46 50
VZM 1 13:05 13:10 60
NML 1 13:22 13:24 72
GVI 1 13:34 13:36 84
CPP 1 13:43 13:45 91
BTVA 1 13:50 13:51 95
SGDM 1 13:57 13:59 104
PDU 1 14:08 14:10 114
DUSI 1 14:19 14:21 123
CHE 1 14:30 14:35 130
ULM 1 14:43 14:45 140
TIU 1 14:53 14:55 149
HCM 1 15:02 15:03 155
KBM 1 15:10 15:12 163
DGB 1 15:18 15:19 171
NWP 1 15:26 15:28 177
RMZ 1 15:35 15:36 184
PUN 1 15:45 15:47 190
PSA 1 17:15 Dest 202