CTC-BAM FAST PASS [58433] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CTC-BAM FAST PASS [58433] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CTC-BAM FAST PASS 58433 CTC BAM PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CTC 1 Src 17:30 0
GBK 1 17:40 17:41 4
BRAG 1 17:54 17:55 11
PTAB 1 18:03 18:04 18
MCS 1 18:09 18:10 20
BBS 1 18:20 18:25 27
KUR 1 18:55 19:00 46
NKP 1 19:24 19:25 72
BSDP 1 19:31 19:32 79
KAPG 1 19:40 19:41 89
KUU 1 19:47 19:48 96
GNGD 1 19:51 19:52 104
BALU 1 20:06 20:07 117
KIT 1 20:19 20:20 134
GAM 1 20:39 20:40 163
CAP 1 20:51 20:52 171
BAM 1 21:15 Dest 193