KRPU-SBP PASS [58302] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRPU-SBP PASS [58302] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KRPU-SBP PASS 58302 KRPU SBP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KRPU 1 Src 02:55 0
DMRT 1 03:08 03:10 10
DMNJ 1 03:22 03:24 18
BGUA 1 03:41 03:43 33
KKGM 1 03:59 04:01 45
LKMR 1 04:18 04:20 61
SGRM 1 04:36 04:38 74
TKRI 1 04:52 04:54 83
RUL 1 05:09 05:11 95
LLGM 1 05:30 05:32 112
BLMK 1 05:50 05:52 128
SKPI 1 06:05 06:07 139
KTGA 1 06:24 06:26 154
RGDA 1 07:25 07:50 172
SPRD 1 08:03 08:05 182
THV 1 08:15 08:17 191
BMCK 1 08:35 08:37 209
MNGD 1 08:50 09:00 226
DKLU 1 09:18 09:20 240
AMB 1 09:35 09:37 251
LJR 1 10:20 10:22 265
NRLR 1 10:33 10:35 276
RPRD 1 10:45 10:47 283
KDLR 1 11:05 11:07 290
KSNG 1 11:20 11:25 299
TIG 1 11:40 11:50 312
SFK 1 12:00 12:02 322
BUDM 1 12:10 12:12 332
SFC 1 12:25 12:27 341
DFR 1 12:40 12:42 358
BLGR 1 13:25 13:30 375
BNRD 1 13:35 13:37 377
LSX 1 14:00 14:02 394
KHPL 1 14:15 14:17 405
DJX 1 14:28 14:30 418
BRPL 1 14:45 14:47 432
BRGA 1 15:55 16:00 451
ATS 1 16:20 16:22 469
GBQ 1 16:30 16:32 477
HKG 1 17:00 17:02 487
SBP 1 18:05 Dest 494