R-ITR PASSENGER [58205] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

R-ITR PASSENGER [58205] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
R-ITR PASSENGER 58205 R ITR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
R 1 Src 13:30 0
SRWN 1 13:36 13:37 1
SZB 1 13:41 13:42 6
KMI 1 13:47 13:48 12
CCAB 1 13:53 13:54 14
GCAB 1 13:57 13:59 19
BIA 1 14:08 14:09 23
BPHB 1 14:14 14:16 28
BQR 1 14:23 14:24 33
DURG 1 14:35 14:40 37
RSM 1 14:47 14:48 44
MUP 1 14:55 14:57 52
PMS 1 15:03 15:04 59
RJN 1 15:15 15:20 67
BAKL 1 15:28 15:29 77
MUA 1 15:36 15:38 85
JTR 1 15:44 15:45 92
DGG 1 16:00 16:10 98
PJB 1 16:18 16:19 106
BTL 1 16:29 16:30 115
DKS 1 16:37 16:38 122
SKS 1 16:51 16:53 134
DNL 1 17:00 17:01 141
AGN 1 17:08 17:10 149
GDM 1 17:18 17:19 159
G 1 17:40 17:45 171
GJ 1 17:55 17:56 186
KWN 1 18:03 18:04 194
TRO 1 18:12 18:14 201
MNU 1 18:22 18:23 211
TMR 1 18:33 18:35 221
KOKA 1 18:42 18:43 231
BRD 1 18:51 18:53 239
KHAT 1 19:02 19:03 249
RRL 1 19:10 19:11 258
TAR 1 19:16 19:18 264
CHCR 1 19:24 19:25 270
SAL 1 19:31 19:32 277
KNHN 1 19:38 19:40 282
KP 1 19:46 19:48 287
KAV 1 20:00 20:02 295
ITR 1 21:15 Dest 297