R-BSP PASSENGER [58202] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

R-BSP PASSENGER [58202] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
R-BSP PASSENGER 58202 R BSP PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
R 1 Src 19:15 0
WRC 1 19:20 19:21 2
URK 1 19:26 19:28 5
BKTW 1 19:54 19:55 31
TLD 1 20:00 20:02 37
HN 1 20:13 20:15 48
BYT 1 20:26 20:28 63
NPI 1 20:38 20:39 78
DGS 1 20:47 20:48 86
BYL 1 20:54 20:56 94
CHBT 1 21:01 21:02 100
DPH 1 21:06 21:07 103
BSP 1 22:30 Dest 110