ROU-SBP-PURI [58131] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ROU-SBP-PURI [58131] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ROU-SBP-PURI 58131 ROU PURI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ROU 1 Src 08:00 0
PPO 1 08:07 08:08 5
KLG 1 08:18 08:19 13
KXN 1 08:27 08:28 20
GP 1 08:35 08:36 30
SXN 1 08:46 08:47 37
SOGR 1 08:54 08:55 43
GPH 1 09:00 09:01 48
TGM 1 09:07 09:08 56
BMB 1 09:14 09:15 64
DIH 1 09:23 09:24 74
BEH 1 09:29 09:30 80
PNPL 1 09:37 09:38 86
DTV 1 09:44 09:45 92
JSG 1 10:30 10:35 101
JSGR 1 10:40 10:42 103
BXQ 1 10:48 10:50 107
LPG 1 10:58 11:00 116
RGL 1 11:10 11:12 127
SSN 1 11:20 11:22 135
SLRA 1 11:30 11:32 142
SBPD 1 11:40 11:42 148
SBP 1 11:50 12:10 150
SBPY 1 12:33 12:35 156
MANE 1 12:45 12:47 165
HATB 1 12:55 12:57 177
JUJA 1 13:05 13:07 189
CHAR 1 13:18 13:20 205
RAIR 1 13:35 13:37 220
BAMR 1 13:50 13:52 236
SRGP 1 14:05 14:07 246
HNPA 1 14:18 14:20 260
BONA 1 14:28 14:30 267
JRPD 1 14:45 14:47 282
KPJG 1 15:05 15:07 292
ANGL 1 15:55 16:00 306
TLHD 1 16:02 16:03 318
TLHR 1 16:30 16:50 324
BDPK 1 17:13 17:14 336
MRDL 1 17:22 17:23 344
NBT 1 17:31 17:32 353
HND 1 17:38 17:39 357
MHDB 1 17:45 17:46 362
SSPR 1 17:52 17:53 365
DNDL 1 17:58 17:59 369
DNKL 1 18:10 18:15 376
SCPR 1 18:21 18:22 382
JRZ 1 18:31 18:32 385
RJGR 1 18:41 18:42 397
MZY 1 18:49 18:50 399
GJTA 1 18:58 18:59 407
BDPG 1 19:04 19:05 411
CBT 1 19:10 19:11 415
SQQ 1 19:18 19:19 420
NRG 1 19:48 19:49 423
MACR 1 19:54 19:55 425
KNPR 1 20:02 20:03 429
CTC 1 20:15 20:20 433
KTJI 1 20:25 20:26 435
GBK 1 20:33 20:34 438
BRAG 1 20:46 20:47 445
PTAB 1 20:55 20:56 451
MCS 1 21:01 21:02 454
BNBH 1 21:07 21:08 458
BBS 1 21:15 21:20 461
LGTR 1 21:26 21:27 466
RTN 1 21:36 21:37 473
KUR 1 21:50 21:55 480
HPGM 1 22:00 22:01 483
MWQ 1 22:08 22:09 488
KASR 1 22:14 22:15 491
DEG 1 22:19 22:20 495
JERD 1 22:24 22:25 498
BRST 1 22:29 22:30 502
SIL 1 22:35 22:36 507
JKDP 1 22:40 22:41 513
MLT 1 22:47 22:48 516
PURI 1 23:40 Dest 523