TATA BBN PASSENGER [58103] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TATA BBN PASSENGER [58103] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TATA BBN PASSENGER 58103 TATA BBN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TATA 1 Src 17:00 0
ADTP 1 17:08 17:09 4
GMH 1 17:17 17:18 10
SINI 1 17:39 17:40 26
MMV 1 17:48 17:49 34
RKSN 1 18:00 18:01 42
PRSL 1 18:16 18:17 53
CBSA 1 18:27 18:28 62
SIPA 1 18:40 18:41 69
JNK 1 18:51 18:52 78
TABU 1 19:06 19:07 88
KNPS 1 19:17 19:18 96
MLKA 1 19:29 19:30 106
DPS 1 19:40 19:41 117
PDPH 1 20:01 20:02 122
NOMD 1 20:10 20:11 124
BJMD 1 20:30 20:31 138
BBN 1 21:20 Dest 148