SC-MUGR FAST PASS [57625] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-MUGR FAST PASS [57625] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-MUGR FAST PASS 57625 SC MUGR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SC 1 Src 18:40 0
MLY 1 18:48 18:49 5
CHZ 1 18:57 18:58 12
GT 1 19:05 19:06 20
BN 1 19:16 19:17 33
BG 1 19:44 19:45 54
RAG 1 19:49 19:50 60
WP 1 19:54 19:55 66
ALER 1 20:04 20:05 77
PBP 1 20:14 20:15 86
ZN 1 20:24 20:25 91
RGP 1 20:34 20:35 103
GNP 1 20:49 20:50 120
PQL 1 21:04 21:05 131
KZJ 1 21:30 21:35 139
WL 1 21:43 21:45 159
CLE 1 21:54 21:55 172
YGL 1 22:04 22:05 179
NKD 1 22:14 22:15 189
INK 1 22:21 22:22 198
KDM 1 22:27 22:28 204
TAA 1 22:34 22:35 213
MABD 1 22:39 22:40 220
GUU 1 23:19 23:20 231
GLA 1 23:28 23:29 239
DKJ 1 23:55 00:10 244
PCZ 2 00:19 00:20 251
KRA 2 00:54 00:55 259
GHPU 2 00:59 01:00 265
CMW 2 01:09 01:10 272
TPY 2 01:19 01:20 282
BTPD 2 01:29 01:30 289
BDCR 2 03:00 03:25 298
GLE 2 03:44 03:45 309
PGP 2 03:56 03:57 326
AWM 2 04:07 04:08 340
MUGR 2 04:30 Dest 348