MMR-KCG- PASS [57562] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MMR-KCG- PASS [57562] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MMR-KCG- PASS 57562 MMR KCG PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MMR 1 Src 05:20 0
ANK 1 05:34 05:35 13
NSL 1 05:59 06:00 22
TR 1 06:09 06:10 36
RGO 1 07:29 07:30 50
PSD 1 07:39 07:40 63
KAJG 1 07:47 07:48 68
LSR 1 07:57 07:58 78
POZ 1 08:04 08:05 89
DLB 1 08:14 08:15 98
AWB 1 08:30 08:35 111
MKDD 1 08:44 08:45 117
CTH 1 08:49 08:50 121
KMV 1 08:59 09:00 135
BDU 1 09:11 09:12 155
J 1 09:28 09:30 174
SVD 1 09:36 09:37 183
KODI 1 09:44 09:45 193
RNE 1 09:53 09:54 205
PDG 1 09:57 09:58 211
PTU 1 10:09 10:10 219
UPR 1 10:16 10:17 228
SCO 1 10:24 10:25 236
SELU 1 10:44 10:45 246
DGPP 1 10:54 10:55 255
MVO 1 11:09 11:10 261
DAV 1 11:19 11:20 270
PG 1 11:29 11:30 276
PBN 1 12:35 12:40 288
PIZ 1 12:49 12:50 298
MQL 1 12:59 13:00 304
PAU 1 13:15 13:20 317
CRU 1 13:29 13:30 326
LBG 1 13:39 13:40 336
WNG 1 13:49 13:50 341
NED 1 14:24 14:25 347
MTDI 1 14:27 14:28 350
PARD 1 14:36 14:37 357
MGC 1 14:49 14:50 360
MUE 1 15:03 15:05 370
SVN 1 15:14 15:15 376
SLGH 1 15:19 15:20 382
UMRI 1 15:29 15:30 389
BLSA 1 15:36 15:37 398
KEK 1 15:46 15:47 405
SQE 1 15:54 15:55 412
DAB 1 16:09 16:10 419
BSX 1 16:20 16:22 429
FKB 1 16:29 16:30 436
NVT 1 16:39 16:40 443
JKM 1 16:49 16:50 452
NZB 1 17:13 17:16 458
DHP 1 17:28 17:29 471
IDL 1 17:38 17:39 480
SCP 1 17:46 17:47 488
UPW 1 17:58 17:59 499
KMC 1 18:20 18:22 510
TMD 1 18:31 18:32 520
THPR 1 18:38 18:39 524
BKU 1 18:43 18:44 529
AKE 1 18:53 18:54 537
MZL 1 19:03 19:04 546
WDR 1 19:18 19:19 553
SHAN 1 19:25 19:26 560
ME 1 19:34 19:35 563
BMPL 1 19:39 19:40 569
PAPM 1 19:43 19:44 573
MOB 1 20:04 20:05 578
DBV 1 20:11 20:12 587
MED 1 20:48 20:49 591
GWV 1 20:53 20:54 594
GDPL 1 20:59 21:00 599
BMO 1 21:14 21:15 605
BOZ 1 21:18 21:19 606
ALW 1 21:21 21:22 608
CVB 1 21:26 21:27 609
AMQ 1 21:28 21:29 610
RKO 1 21:31 21:32 611
SFX 1 21:35 21:36 613
DYE 1 21:37 21:38 614
MJF 1 21:43 21:44 615
LGDH 1 21:47 21:48 616
STPD 1 21:50 21:52 618
ATC 1 21:54 21:55 619
JOO 1 21:56 21:57 620
VAR 1 21:58 21:59 622
KCG 1 22:45 Dest 623