KCG-BDHN PASS [57473] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-BDHN PASS [57473] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KCG-BDHN PASS 57473 KCG BDHN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KCG 1 Src 16:10 0
VAR 1 16:12 16:13 1
JOO 1 16:15 16:16 3
ATC 1 16:18 16:19 4
STPD 1 16:20 16:21 4
LGDH 1 16:29 16:30 7
MJF 1 17:08 17:09 8
DYE 1 17:11 17:12 9
SFX 1 17:13 17:14 10
RKO 1 17:17 17:18 12
AMQ 1 17:20 17:21 13
CVB 1 17:24 17:25 14
ALW 1 17:28 17:29 15
BOZ 1 17:31 17:32 17
BMO 1 17:38 17:39 18
GDPL 1 17:46 17:47 24
GWV 1 17:52 17:53 29
MED 1 18:00 18:01 32
DBV 1 18:04 18:05 36
MOB 1 18:15 18:16 45
PAPM 1 18:20 18:21 50
BMPL 1 18:25 18:26 54
ME 1 18:39 18:40 60
SHAN 1 18:43 18:44 63
WDR 1 18:50 18:51 70
MZL 1 19:00 19:01 77
SNPH 1 19:06 19:07 82
AKE 1 19:23 19:24 86
BKU 1 19:32 19:33 94
THPR 1 19:37 19:38 99
TMD 1 19:44 19:45 103
KMC 1 20:18 20:20 113
UPW 1 20:30 20:31 124
SCP 1 20:42 20:43 135
IDL 1 20:51 20:52 143
DHP 1 21:00 21:01 152
NZB 1 21:20 21:25 165
JKM 1 21:33 21:34 171
YDP 1 21:51 21:52 183
SKNR 1 22:04 22:05 189
BDHN 1 22:45 Dest 191