MCLA PASS [57317] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MCLA PASS [57317] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MCLA PASS 57317 GNT MCLA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GNT 1 Src 08:00 0
NLPD 1 08:13 08:14 5
BDPL 1 08:23 08:24 13
MDPD 1 08:29 08:30 18
SRPM 1 08:34 08:35 22
LIN 1 08:40 08:41 26
PKPU 1 08:46 08:47 29
GPDE 1 08:52 08:53 35
SAP 1 09:00 09:01 42
REM 1 09:11 09:12 54
BMKD 1 09:19 09:20 60
PGRL 1 09:33 09:34 74
TMLU 1 09:45 09:46 83
NDKD 1 10:00 10:05 95
GZA 1 10:20 10:21 106
RCA 1 10:32 10:33 115
MCLA 1 11:45 Dest 130