GNT-KCG PASS [57306] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNT-KCG PASS [57306] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GNT-KCG PASS 57306 GNT KCG PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GNT 1 Src 17:30 0
NLPD 1 17:41 17:42 5
PRCA 1 17:51 17:52 11
PPM 1 18:01 18:02 21
NDPU 1 18:09 18:10 28
STUR 1 18:17 18:18 34
NRT 1 18:30 18:32 45
MUK 1 18:39 18:40 52
SAB 1 18:51 18:52 61
VLE 1 18:57 18:58 64
SYM 1 19:15 19:16 72
VKN 1 19:33 19:34 82
CEM 1 19:43 19:44 89
GKM 1 19:51 19:52 95
KCD 1 20:04 20:05 107
POO 1 20:11 20:12 113
DKD 1 20:22 20:24 120
GJJ 1 20:35 20:36 130
MRK 1 20:53 20:54 143
TLU 1 21:09 21:10 156
CBM 1 21:24 21:25 170
JBK 1 21:34 21:35 176
SDV 1 21:49 21:50 188
GMA 1 21:57 21:58 193
GID 1 22:10 22:12 200
KSTE 1 22:18 22:19 206
DMT 1 22:38 22:39 212
CMZ 1 23:09 23:10 229
GZL 1 23:23 23:24 239
NDL 2 00:05 00:10 254
PNM 2 00:20 00:21 268
BEY 2 00:41 00:42 287
BMH 2 00:48 00:50 294
RGM 2 01:01 01:02 305
MLK 2 01:14 01:15 317
DHNE 2 02:20 02:50 330
VDI 2 03:09 03:10 349
KRNT 2 03:55 03:57 383
SBBJ 2 04:07 04:08 393
GWD 2 04:57 04:58 439
WPR 2 05:19 05:20 460
MHBT 2 05:56 05:57 511
MBNR 2 06:50 07:05 514
JCL 2 07:19 07:20 531
GLY 2 07:29 07:30 539
BABR 2 07:49 07:50 554
SHNR 2 08:11 08:12 568
TMX 2 08:24 08:25 582
UR 2 08:37 08:38 599
BDVL 2 08:45 08:46 605
FM 2 09:14 09:15 612
HPG 2 09:17 09:18 613
YKA 2 09:21 09:22 616
DQR 2 09:23 09:24 617
MXT 2 09:26 09:27 618
KCG 2 09:55 Dest 619