KCG-GNT PASS [57305] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KCG-GNT PASS [57305] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KCG-GNT PASS 57305 KCG GNT PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KCG 1 Src 14:40 0
MXT 1 14:44 14:45 1
DQR 1 14:46 14:47 2
YKA 1 14:49 14:50 3
HPG 1 14:51 14:52 5
FM 1 14:53 14:54 7
NSVP 1 14:55 14:56 11
BDVL 1 15:02 15:03 13
UR 1 15:11 15:12 20
TMX 1 15:21 15:22 36
KOTT 1 15:25 15:26 39
HBLN 1 15:29 15:30 40
SHNR 1 15:39 15:40 51
BRGL 1 15:48 15:49 61
BABR 1 15:54 15:55 65
RRGA 1 15:59 16:00 70
RJAP 1 16:04 16:05 75
GLY 1 16:09 16:10 80
JCL 1 16:19 16:20 87
DTP 1 16:27 16:28 95
YNG 1 16:34 16:35 101
MBNR 1 16:45 16:47 105
MHBT 1 16:50 16:51 108
MQN 1 17:01 17:02 119
KTKA 1 17:05 17:06 123
DKC 1 17:09 17:10 130
KQQ 1 17:17 17:18 140
KXI 1 17:21 17:22 145
KONN 1 17:26 17:27 153
WPR 1 17:37 17:38 158
AJK 1 17:44 17:45 164
SRNR 1 17:52 17:53 168
ARPL 1 17:57 17:58 172
GWD 1 18:04 18:05 180
PDO 1 18:14 18:15 188
PDNA 1 18:21 18:22 195
IKI 1 18:29 18:30 198
MOA 1 18:44 18:45 212
SBBJ 1 18:59 19:00 226
ALPR 1 19:04 19:05 228
KRNT 1 20:20 20:25 236
VDI 1 20:34 20:35 270
DHNE 1 22:10 22:30 289
MLK 1 22:43 22:44 302
RGM 1 22:54 22:55 314
BMH 1 23:03 23:05 325
BEY 1 23:19 23:20 332
PNM 1 23:44 23:45 350
NDL 2 00:30 00:35 365
GZL 2 00:50 00:51 380
CMZ 2 01:03 01:04 390
DMT 2 01:39 01:40 407
KSTE 2 01:47 01:48 413
GID 2 02:08 02:10 419
GMA 2 02:18 02:19 426
SDV 2 02:29 02:30 431
JBK 2 02:45 02:46 442
CBM 2 02:58 02:59 449
TLU 2 03:11 03:12 463
MRK 2 03:27 03:28 475
GJJ 2 03:44 03:45 489
DKD 2 04:00 04:02 499
POO 2 04:15 04:16 506
KCD 2 04:23 04:24 512
GKM 2 04:35 04:36 524
CEM 2 04:47 04:48 530
VKN 2 04:57 04:58 537
SYM 2 05:11 05:12 547
VLE 2 05:19 05:20 554
SAB 2 05:27 05:28 558
MUK 2 05:39 05:40 566
NRT 2 06:08 06:10 574
STUR 2 06:24 06:25 585
NDPU 2 06:32 06:33 591
PPM 2 06:54 06:55 598
PRCA 2 07:09 07:10 608
NLPD 2 07:41 07:42 614
GNT 2 08:45 Dest 619