UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56914] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56914] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 56914 UBL SBC PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
UBL 1 Src 09:15 0
KNO 1 09:38 09:39 15
SNH 1 09:48 09:49 24
GDI 1 09:59 10:00 35
KALS 1 10:07 10:08 40
YLG 1 10:13 10:14 46
SVNR 1 10:23 10:24 55
KVS 1 10:31 10:32 63
KJG 1 10:39 10:40 67
HVR 1 10:53 10:55 75
BYD 1 11:14 11:15 89
DAD 1 11:29 11:30 99
RNR 1 11:41 11:42 107
CLI 1 11:59 12:00 121
HRR 1 12:30 12:35 139
DVG 1 12:50 12:52 152
KAG 1 13:13 13:14 172
MYK 1 13:24 13:25 181
SLU 1 13:34 13:35 189
JRU 1 13:54 13:55 198
HLK 1 14:06 14:07 208
RGI 1 14:19 14:20 218
HSD 1 14:30 14:31 228
SHV 1 14:42 14:43 238
AJP 1 14:55 14:56 249
RRB 1 15:35 15:40 267
DRU 1 15:50 15:52 273
VNR 1 16:09 16:10 289
BVR 1 16:21 16:22 296
ASK 1 16:55 17:00 312
HVL 1 17:17 17:18 326
TTR 1 17:38 17:40 338
ARGP 1 17:55 17:56 353
BSN 1 18:04 18:05 359
AMSA 1 18:11 18:12 364
GBB 1 18:39 18:40 390
TK 1 19:08 19:10 408
KIAT 1 19:19 19:20 414
NDV 1 19:37 19:38 431
DBL 1 19:49 19:50 441
BAW 1 20:09 20:10 464
YPR 1 20:23 20:25 472
MWM 1 20:34 20:35 475
SBC 1 21:15 Dest 477