MV VM PASSR [56878] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MV VM PASSR [56878] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MV VM PASSR 56878 MV VM PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MV 1 Src 17:45 0
NID 1 17:51 17:52 4
ANP 1 17:56 17:57 6
VDL 1 18:06 18:07 14
SY 1 18:14 18:15 19
CLN 1 18:25 18:26 29
VMP 1 18:30 18:31 32
CDM 1 18:39 18:40 36
KII 1 18:46 18:47 42
PO 1 18:55 18:56 47
PUC 1 19:03 19:04 54
ALP 1 19:12 19:13 63
CQS 1 19:22 19:23 70
CUPJ 1 19:29 19:30 75
TDPR 1 19:37 19:38 79
VKP 1 19:42 19:43 84
NPM 1 19:49 19:50 89
MBU 1 19:55 19:56 94
PRT 1 20:02 20:03 102
TUY 1 20:10 20:11 108
SXR 1 20:18 20:19 113
VM 1 20:50 Dest 121