VM-MV PASSR. [56875] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VM-MV PASSR. [56875] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VM-MV PASSR. 56875 VM MV PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
VM 1 Src 14:40 0
SXR 1 14:49 14:50 8
TUY 1 14:57 14:58 13
PRT 1 15:05 15:06 19
MBU 1 15:14 15:15 27
NPM 1 15:22 15:23 32
VKP 1 15:28 15:29 37
TDPR 1 15:34 15:35 42
CUPJ 1 15:43 15:45 46
CQS 1 15:50 15:52 50
ALP 1 16:01 16:02 58
PUC 1 16:12 16:13 66
PO 1 16:20 16:21 74
KII 1 16:28 16:29 79
CDM 1 16:38 16:40 84
VMP 1 16:46 16:47 89
CLN 1 16:49 16:50 92
SY 1 16:59 17:00 101
VDL 1 17:06 17:07 107
ANP 1 17:13 17:14 115
NID 1 17:17 17:18 117
MV 1 17:40 Dest 121