TEN-MV PASSENGER [56822] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TEN-MV PASSENGER [56822] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TEN-MV PASSENGER 56822 DG MV PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DG 1 Src 11:50 0
KFC 1 12:21 12:22 35
VPJ 1 12:29 12:30 44
MPA 1 12:40 12:41 58
KLS 1 12:54 12:55 75
TPJ 1 13:10 13:20 94
GOC 1 13:27 13:28 96
MCJ 1 13:31 13:32 99
TRB 1 13:37 13:38 103
TOM 1 13:43 13:44 109
SGM 1 13:50 13:51 115
BAL 1 14:03 14:04 126
ALK 1 14:12 14:13 134
TJ 1 15:03 15:05 143
PML 1 15:35 15:36 168
KMU 1 15:48 15:50 183
ADT 1 16:00 16:01 194
KTM 1 16:10 16:11 205
MV 1 17:05 Dest 214