BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER [56666] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER [56666] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER 56666 BYNR KGQ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BYNR 1 Src 13:05 0
BIJR 1 13:11 13:12 8
SEN 1 13:25 13:26 22
KUDA 1 13:37 13:38 35
BKJ 1 13:51 13:52 51
UD 1 14:09 14:10 66
INJ 1 14:21 14:22 79
PDD 1 14:31 14:32 89
NAND 1 14:50 14:51 99
MULK 1 15:04 15:05 106
SL 1 15:30 15:31 115
TOK 1 16:09 16:10 119
MAJN 1 16:48 16:50 136
TKOT 1 17:04 17:05 146
ULL 1 17:14 17:15 150
MJS 1 17:24 17:25 158
UAA 1 17:32 17:33 165
KMQ 1 17:41 17:42 175
KGQ 1 18:10 Dest 187