CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56657] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56657] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CLT-CAN PASSENGER 56657 CLT CAN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CLT 1 Src 14:05 0
VLL 1 14:08 14:09 2
WH 1 14:13 14:14 4
ETR 1 14:21 14:22 11
CMC 1 14:27 14:28 19
QLD 1 14:34 14:35 24
VEK 1 14:39 14:40 29
TKT 1 14:45 14:46 33
PYOL 1 14:49 14:50 36
IGL 1 14:53 14:54 40
BDJ 1 14:58 15:00 46
NAU 1 15:04 15:05 51
MUKE 1 15:09 15:10 55
MAHE 1 15:13 15:15 59
JGE 1 15:19 15:20 66
TLY 1 15:29 15:30 68
DMD 1 15:34 15:35 72
ETK 1 15:40 15:41 76
CS 1 15:49 15:50 85
CAN 1 16:20 Dest 89