CBE-CAN PASSENGER [56651] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-CAN PASSENGER [56651] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CBE-CAN PASSENGER 56651 CBE CAN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CBE 1 Src 14:10 0
PTJ 1 14:19 14:20 6
ETMD 1 14:36 14:37 20
WRA 1 14:48 14:49 29
KJKD 1 14:59 15:00 40
PGT 1 15:15 15:20 54
PLPM 1 15:44 15:45 82
OTP 1 15:49 15:50 85
SRR 1 16:10 16:15 96
PTB 1 16:29 16:30 108
PUM 1 16:39 16:40 117
KTU 1 16:54 16:55 126
TUA 1 17:04 17:05 133
TIR 1 17:14 17:15 141
TA 1 17:22 17:23 149
PGI 1 17:32 17:33 157
VLI 1 17:39 17:40 162
KN 1 17:49 17:50 167
FK 1 17:58 18:00 172
KUL 1 18:07 18:08 180
CLT 1 18:15 18:20 182
VLL 1 18:24 18:25 184
WH 1 18:29 18:30 187
ETR 1 18:39 18:40 194
CMC 1 18:45 18:46 201
QLD 1 18:54 18:55 207
VEK 1 19:00 19:01 212
TKT 1 19:09 19:10 216
PYOL 1 19:17 19:18 219
IGL 1 19:22 19:23 223
BDJ 1 19:59 20:00 228
NAU 1 20:06 20:07 234
MUKE 1 20:11 20:12 238
MAHE 1 20:24 20:25 241
JGE 1 20:29 20:30 248
TLY 1 20:43 20:45 250
DMD 1 20:54 20:55 255
ETK 1 21:01 21:02 259
CS 1 21:09 21:10 267
CAN 1 21:40 Dest 271