SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS [56508] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS [56508] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 56508 SBC MKM PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SBC 1 Src 18:00 0
BNC 1 18:10 18:12 4
BNCE 1 18:17 18:18 7
BYPL 1 18:23 18:25 10
KJM 1 18:29 18:31 14
HDIH 1 18:38 18:39 18
WFD 1 18:44 18:45 25
DKN 1 18:54 18:55 32
MLO 1 19:07 19:08 45
BFW 1 19:17 19:18 53
TCL 1 19:27 19:28 59
BWT 1 19:50 19:55 72
BEML 1 20:05 20:06 79
COL 1 20:10 20:11 81
OGM 1 20:13 20:14 83
CHU 1 20:18 20:19 86
MKM 1 20:35 Dest 88