ERS-GUV PASSR [56370] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-GUV PASSR [56370] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ERS-GUV PASSR 56370 ERS GUV PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ERS 1 Src 06:00 0
ERN 1 06:07 06:08 2
IPL 1 06:18 06:19 8
KLMR 1 06:28 06:29 13
AWY 1 06:37 06:38 19
CWR 1 06:41 06:42 22
AFK 1 06:48 06:49 28
KUC 1 06:54 06:55 33
KRAN 1 07:00 07:01 37
DINR 1 07:04 07:05 41
CKI 1 07:07 07:08 43
IJK 1 07:15 07:16 50
NYI 1 07:21 07:22 56
PUK 1 07:26 07:27 60
OLR 1 07:36 07:37 67
TCR 1 07:54 07:55 74
PNQ 1 07:58 07:59 76
GUV 1 08:40 Dest 96