NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER [56304] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER [56304] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 56304 NCJ KTYM PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NCJ 1 Src 12:30 0
NJT 1 12:34 12:35 5
VRLR 1 12:41 12:42 10
ERL 1 12:50 12:51 18
PYD 1 12:56 12:57 26
KZT 1 13:05 13:06 33
KZTW 1 13:14 13:15 36
PASA 1 13:20 13:21 41
DAVM 1 13:27 13:28 47
AMVA 1 13:31 13:32 51
NYY 1 13:43 13:44 53
BRAM 1 13:51 13:52 57
NEM 1 14:00 14:01 63
TVC 1 14:50 14:55 71
TVP 1 14:58 14:59 73
KCVL 1 15:05 15:06 77
VELI 1 15:11 15:12 80
KZK 1 15:16 15:17 84
KXP 1 15:23 15:24 88
MQU 1 15:28 15:29 92
PGZ 1 15:33 15:34 95
CRY 1 15:38 15:39 99
KVU 1 15:43 15:44 102
AMY 1 15:48 15:49 105
VAK 1 15:55 15:56 112
EVA 1 16:01 16:02 115
KFI 1 16:06 16:07 118
PVU 1 16:14 16:15 123
MYY 1 16:19 16:20 126
IRP 1 16:24 16:25 131
QLN 1 17:02 17:05 135
PRND 1 17:14 17:15 144
MQO 1 17:19 17:20 150
STKT 1 17:29 17:30 155
KPY 1 17:40 17:41 162
OCR 1 17:50 17:51 170
KYJ 1 18:03 18:05 176
MVLK 1 18:14 18:15 184
CYN 1 18:20 18:21 190
CNGR 1 18:29 18:30 196
TRVL 1 18:39 18:40 205
CGY 1 18:51 18:52 213
CGV 1 19:06 19:07 223
KTYM 1 19:50 Dest 231