YPR-SA PASSR [56242] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-SA PASSR [56242] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
YPR-SA PASSR 56242 YPR SA PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
YPR 1 Src 16:05 0
LOGH 1 16:10 16:11 5
HEB 1 16:19 16:20 8
BAND 1 16:30 16:32 15
BLRR 1 16:50 16:51 23
CRLM 1 16:59 17:00 26
HLE 1 17:08 17:09 36
AEK 1 17:18 17:19 46
HSRA 1 17:31 17:33 61
KMLM 1 17:44 17:45 75
PRNT 1 17:52 17:53 84
RYC 1 18:09 18:10 100
MZU 1 18:29 18:30 118
PCV 1 18:41 18:42 131
DPJ 1 19:04 19:05 153
SZV 1 19:17 19:18 164
MPC 1 19:27 19:28 171
TPP 1 19:49 19:50 184
KVLR 1 20:04 20:05 196
SMDT 1 20:09 20:10 196
OML 1 20:49 20:50 196
SA 1 21:40 Dest 208