NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55809] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55809] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 55809 NBQ GHY PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NBQ 1 Src 16:30 0
BNGN 1 16:35 16:36 2
CPQ 1 16:44 16:45 7
BJF 1 17:10 17:11 17
PTLD 1 17:21 17:22 27
SBE 1 17:31 17:32 36
BPRD 1 17:41 17:42 44
GSA 1 17:51 17:52 50
SPQ 1 18:28 18:29 55
PBL 1 18:39 18:40 65
NSRH 1 18:47 18:48 69
TIHU 1 18:56 18:57 75
KTCH 1 19:09 19:10 82
NLV 1 19:20 19:22 92
GOE 1 19:31 19:32 101
RNY 1 19:42 19:44 109
KDKN 1 20:11 20:12 119
BIZ 1 20:19 20:20 124
CGS 1 20:35 20:36 134
AGT 1 20:46 20:47 142
KYQ 1 20:58 21:00 150
GHY 1 21:20 Dest 156