BXT - APDJ PASSENGER [55766] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BXT - APDJ PASSENGER [55766] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BXT - APDJ PASSENGER 55766 BXT APDJ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BXT 1 Src 16:00 0
ABW 1 16:10 16:11 4
NGTG 1 16:19 16:20 10
FLM 1 16:28 16:29 15
DHH 1 16:39 16:40 22
DCH 1 16:45 16:46 24
VTG 1 16:59 17:00 31
DWT 1 17:08 17:09 35
COB 1 17:24 17:25 45
NCB 1 17:35 17:40 49
BSW 1 17:55 17:56 57
APD 1 18:09 18:10 67
APDC 1 18:19 18:20 69
APDJ 1 18:45 Dest 72