TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL [55718] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL [55718] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 55718 TETA KIR PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
TETA 1 Src 15:25 0
AHL 1 15:31 15:32 4
SUD 1 15:38 15:39 8
SJGM 1 15:45 15:46 12
BOE 1 15:54 15:56 20
MFA 1 16:05 16:06 24
SRI 1 16:14 16:16 30
MENP 1 16:22 16:23 33
JAU 1 16:30 16:32 36
BHNP 1 16:37 16:38 39
SI 1 16:43 16:45 42
GRR 1 16:51 16:52 47
DNQ 1 16:57 16:58 50
NYT 1 17:04 17:05 55
KIR 1 17:30 Dest 56