KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER 55704 KIR MLFC PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KIR 1 Src 08:15 0
MIYN 1 08:27 08:28 6
KUQ 1 08:36 08:37 11
SAJH 1 08:44 08:45 15
PQD 1 08:51 08:53 18
LAV 1 09:01 09:03 23
DVJ 1 09:09 09:10 26
KDPR 1 09:25 09:27 29
HCR 1 09:38 09:40 35
MQG 1 09:46 09:47 41
BKRD 1 09:53 09:55 45
MFZ 1 10:01 10:02 49
SM 1 10:09 10:11 56
SRPU 1 10:18 10:19 61
KMRJ 1 10:25 10:27 64
MBC 1 10:33 10:34 68
EKI 1 10:52 10:54 71
ADF 1 11:03 11:05 78
OMLF 1 11:17 11:19 85
MLFC 1 11:45 Dest 90