SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 55616 SCL GHY PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SCL 1 Src 07:00 0
ARCL 1 07:11 07:13 6
SCA 1 07:26 07:28 13
KTX 1 07:37 07:39 19
PNGM 1 07:48 07:50 24
BPB 1 08:10 08:40 29
SQF 1 08:56 08:57 35
HLX 1 09:08 09:09 40
BHZ 1 09:18 09:20 45
CNE 1 09:29 09:30 50
DCA 1 09:45 09:46 59
BXK 1 10:04 10:05 67
DTC 1 10:16 10:17 71
NHGJ 1 10:40 10:42 80
JGLP 1 11:04 11:06 89
NHLG 1 11:45 11:50 101
MGE 1 12:05 12:06 105
MXR 1 12:18 12:20 112
PDJ 1 12:33 12:34 119
DJA 1 12:50 12:51 125
WDA 1 13:02 13:03 130
MBG 1 13:15 13:17 137
KQI 1 13:24 13:25 142
MUPA 1 13:34 13:35 147
DKE 1 13:55 13:56 155
LGT 1 14:13 14:15 163
DBLG 1 14:32 14:33 176
HTL 1 14:46 14:47 182
MYD 1 15:08 15:09 192
LMG 1 15:45 16:15 202
LKA 1 16:51 16:53 233
HJI 1 17:09 17:11 247
GHY 1 20:15 Dest 383