SHC - SPJ PASSENGER [55553] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHC - SPJ PASSENGER [55553] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHC - SPJ PASSENGER 55553 SHC SPJ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHC 1 Src 21:55 0
SBM 1 22:10 22:12 8
SBV 1 22:29 22:31 16
KFA 1 22:39 22:41 23
FNO 1 22:49 22:50 28
DHT 1 22:54 22:56 31
BHB 1 23:03 23:05 36
MNE 1 23:30 23:35 44
KGG 1 23:45 23:50 53
OLP 1 23:59 00:01 63
PRGA 2 00:07 00:08 67
IMLI 2 00:16 00:18 71
SLNA 2 00:29 00:31 78
DSKG 2 00:43 00:45 86
HPO 2 01:03 01:05 93
BAPN 2 01:12 01:13 99
NWC 2 01:21 01:23 102
MABB 2 01:30 01:31 107
ROA 2 01:42 01:44 110
NRN 2 01:50 01:52 115
ARG 2 02:03 02:05 123
BGDS 2 02:13 02:15 130
SPJ 2 02:45 Dest 139