SPJ-JYG PASS [55513] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SPJ-JYG PASS [55513] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SPJ-JYG PASS 55513 SPJ JYG PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SPJ 1 Src 18:15 0
MKPR 1 18:22 18:24 3
KSP 1 18:31 18:33 10
RBZ 1 18:40 18:42 16
HYT 1 18:51 18:53 21
TLWA 1 19:01 19:03 26
LSI 1 19:15 19:17 32
DBG 1 19:30 19:40 37
KKHT 1 19:48 19:50 44
TRS 1 20:01 20:03 50
SKI 1 20:19 20:24 56
PDW 1 20:36 20:38 64
MBI 1 20:50 20:55 73
RJA 1 21:04 21:06 83
KJI 1 21:29 21:31 92
JYG 1 22:15 Dest 105