BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55346] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55346] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BC-KSJ PASSENGER 55346 BC KSJ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BC 1 Src 17:10 0
BRY 1 17:20 17:25 2
RGB 1 17:38 17:40 8
BMY 1 17:55 17:57 13
MQP 1 18:08 18:10 20
KRTL 1 18:19 18:20 26
GTP 1 18:27 18:29 32
MQW 1 18:34 18:35 36
BEM 1 18:46 18:51 45
SKW 1 18:56 18:57 50
UJH 1 19:08 19:10 58
BTRI 1 19:20 19:22 70
KCU 1 19:28 19:29 74
KCO 1 19:33 19:34 76
MPG 1 19:43 19:45 82
SRNK 1 19:56 19:58 90
GGG 1 20:04 20:05 94
KJC 1 20:10 20:12 100
KSJ 1 20:50 Dest 104