KSJ-LJN PASSENGER [55326] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER [55326] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KSJ-LJN PASSENGER 55326 KSJ LJN PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KSJ 1 Src 15:05 0
BHK 1 15:19 15:20 9
SWRT 1 15:28 15:30 19
GRAK 1 15:38 15:39 25
GWA 1 15:45 15:47 32
PTI 1 15:55 15:57 38
NHX 1 16:05 16:06 45
DRO 1 16:12 16:14 52
BAPR 1 16:21 16:22 58
RDN 1 16:26 16:28 62
KXF 1 16:36 16:37 69
KMJ 1 16:48 16:50 77
BHTS 1 16:56 16:57 84
SSD 1 17:03 17:05 91
SHX 1 17:09 17:10 94
HSY 1 17:14 17:15 98
FBD 1 17:40 17:45 107
YAG 1 18:02 18:03 118
KLJ 1 18:13 18:15 125
SGRP 1 18:20 18:21 129
KDJ 1 18:29 18:30 133
MLKP 1 18:36 18:37 138
GHJ 1 18:45 18:47 144
KHDP 1 18:56 18:57 149
JDA 1 19:10 19:12 154
JPP 1 19:18 19:19 160
KJNC 1 19:24 19:25 163
KJN 1 19:34 19:36 166
MNMU 1 19:43 19:44 171
GWP 1 19:50 19:51 178
ARL 1 19:56 19:57 181
BKTS 1 20:03 20:04 186
BLU 1 20:09 20:11 191
DUO 1 20:19 20:20 198
UTP 1 20:34 20:36 203
BJR 1 20:43 20:45 211
CBR 1 20:54 20:56 220
MDA 1 21:06 21:08 228
KAP 1 21:15 21:17 234
RPO 1 21:38 21:40 240
CPA 1 21:52 21:58 244
CNB 1 22:20 22:30 247
CPB 1 22:41 22:42 250
MGW 1 22:50 22:51 258
ON 1 23:00 23:02 264
SIC 1 23:11 23:12 272
AJ 1 23:20 23:21 279
KVX 1 23:26 23:27 283
JTU 1 23:32 23:33 288
HRN 1 23:42 23:59 295
POF 2 00:07 00:08 302
AMS 2 00:16 00:32 308
MKG 2 00:45 00:46 316
LJN 2 01:00 Dest 320