LJN-KSJ PASSENGER [55325] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER [55325] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LJN-KSJ PASSENGER 55325 LJN KSJ PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
LJN 1 Src 04:30 0
MKG 1 04:43 04:44 4
AMS 1 04:53 04:54 12
POF 1 05:03 05:04 18
HRN 1 05:12 05:13 24
JTU 1 05:21 05:22 32
KVX 1 05:28 05:29 36
AJ 1 05:35 05:36 40
SIC 1 05:44 05:45 48
ON 1 05:54 05:55 56
MGW 1 06:10 06:11 62
CPB 1 06:23 06:24 69
CNB 1 06:35 06:43 73
CPA 1 07:00 07:30 76
RPO 1 07:34 07:36 80
KAP 1 07:42 07:43 85
MDA 1 07:50 07:51 92
CBR 1 07:58 07:59 99
BJR 1 08:08 08:10 109
UTP 1 08:16 08:18 117
DUO 1 08:22 08:23 121
BLU 1 08:29 08:31 128
BKTS 1 08:36 08:37 134
ARL 1 08:42 08:44 138
GWP 1 08:48 08:49 142
MNMU 1 08:54 08:55 148
KJN 1 09:18 09:20 154
KJNC 1 09:24 09:25 156
JPP 1 09:29 09:30 160
JDA 1 09:36 09:38 166
KHDP 1 09:43 09:44 171
GHJ 1 09:52 09:53 175
MLKP 1 09:59 10:00 181
KDJ 1 10:05 10:07 187
SGRP 1 10:12 10:13 191
KLJ 1 10:17 10:19 195
YAG 1 10:26 10:27 202
FGR 1 10:48 10:50 208
FBD 1 11:27 11:37 212
HSY 1 11:46 11:47 221
SHX 1 11:52 11:53 225
SSD 1 12:03 12:05 229
BHTS 1 12:13 12:14 236
KMJ 1 12:20 12:22 243
KXF 1 12:31 12:32 251
RDN 1 12:43 12:45 258
BAPR 1 12:51 12:52 262
DRO 1 13:04 13:06 268
NHX 1 13:14 13:15 275
PTI 1 13:21 13:23 282
GWA 1 13:30 13:32 288
GRAK 1 13:40 13:41 295
SWRT 1 13:47 13:49 301
BHK 1 14:05 14:14 311
KSJ 1 14:45 Dest 320