RMR-MB PASS. [55308] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMR-MB PASS. [55308] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
RMR-MB PASS. 55308 RMR MB PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
RMR 1 Src 10:45 0
PRM 1 10:55 10:56 8
GWS 1 11:03 11:04 15
KPV 1 11:11 11:16 27
ALJ 1 11:30 11:32 38
PAQ 1 11:39 11:40 43
RHN 1 11:44 11:46 48
JLQ 1 11:52 11:53 52
PLS 1 12:16 12:18 57
SEW 1 12:26 12:27 64
GOT 1 12:33 12:34 70
KGF 1 12:59 13:00 70
MB 1 13:15 Dest 73