KGM-MB PASS. [55302] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KGM-MB PASS. [55302] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
KGM-MB PASS. 55302 KGM MB PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
KGM 1 Src 07:20 0
HDW 1 07:37 07:42 6
LKU 1 08:10 09:00 22
HLDD 1 09:08 09:10 30
RUPC 1 09:20 09:25 44
BLQR 1 09:48 09:50 62
KEMR 1 09:53 09:54 70
CHRU 1 10:21 10:23 80
RMU 1 10:55 11:00 89
MPH 1 11:12 11:14 97
DLP 1 11:22 11:24 104
KGF 1 11:36 11:37 112
MB 1 12:35 Dest 116