MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55209] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55209] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MFP-NKE PASSENGER 55209 MFP NKE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MFP 1 Src 15:30 0
KVC 1 15:41 15:43 7
KTI 1 15:50 15:52 12
PPRH 1 15:59 16:01 17
MTR 1 16:14 16:16 26
MHL 1 16:23 16:25 32
MAI 1 16:32 16:34 39
CAA 1 16:53 16:55 47
PPA 1 17:10 17:12 57
JDR 1 17:31 17:33 70
BMKI 1 17:54 17:59 79
SRA 1 18:07 18:09 90
SGL 1 18:20 18:25 100
MJL 1 18:39 18:41 113
BTH 1 18:55 19:00 122
KUMB 1 19:13 19:15 132
CAI 1 19:23 19:25 139
SAHI 1 20:01 20:03 148
NKE 1 21:00 Dest 159