GKP-NKE PASS [55202] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-NKE PASS [55202] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP-NKE PASS 55202 GKP NKE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 07:10 0
GKC 1 07:20 07:22 3
UNLA 1 07:37 07:39 10
PPC 1 07:49 07:51 19
MUUA 1 07:59 08:00 26
BBW 1 08:04 08:06 30
CPJ 1 08:13 08:18 39
KSNR 1 08:28 08:29 46
GH 1 08:44 08:46 53
SBZ 1 09:11 09:13 65
GRRG 1 09:20 09:21 70
KZA 1 09:38 09:40 79
PNYA 1 10:00 10:02 86
VKNR 1 10:22 10:24 99
BUG 1 10:42 10:47 108
KPB 1 10:56 10:58 117
BRU 1 11:07 11:09 126
HIR 1 11:19 11:21 134
CAMU 1 11:34 11:35 142
NKE 1 12:05 Dest 150