GKP-BCY-PASS [55149] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-BCY-PASS [55149] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
GKP-BCY-PASS 55149 GKP BCY PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
GKP 1 Src 23:20 0
GKC 1 23:31 23:33 3
SANR 1 23:46 23:48 19
CC 1 23:54 23:56 24
GB 2 00:05 00:07 34
BALR 2 00:16 00:18 42
DEOS 2 00:48 00:50 49
AHLR 2 01:21 01:22 55
NRA 2 01:28 01:30 63
BTT 2 01:45 02:00 70
SRU 2 02:09 02:11 80
LRD 2 02:20 02:22 90
TTI 2 02:29 02:30 96
BLTR 2 02:36 02:38 103
KER 2 02:50 02:52 117
IAA 2 03:08 03:10 130
MAU 2 03:20 03:25 138
PPH 2 03:37 03:39 149
DLR 2 03:49 03:51 159
JKN 2 03:59 04:01 167
SDT 2 04:13 04:15 177
MHO 2 04:28 04:30 187
ARJ 2 04:50 04:55 196
RJI 2 05:07 05:09 204
KDQ 2 05:15 05:17 210
SRNT 2 06:01 06:03 220
BCY 2 06:30 Dest 227