SHG - BUI PASS [55138] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHG - BUI PASS [55138] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SHG - BUI PASS 55138 SHG BUI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SHG 1 Src 06:10 0
KHJA 1 06:22 06:23 8
DJD 1 06:30 06:32 15
KRND 1 06:39 06:41 21
SMZ 1 06:49 06:51 30
SJER 1 06:58 06:59 36
PHY 1 07:04 07:06 41
RKS 1 07:13 07:15 49
AMH 1 07:25 07:30 56
SDHA 1 07:33 07:34 59
SAA 1 07:40 07:42 69
MMA 1 07:52 07:54 78
KRT 1 08:04 08:06 87
PLGH 1 08:15 08:16 92
MAU 1 08:30 08:40 99
IAA 1 08:52 08:55 107
HLP 1 09:02 09:03 112
RTP 1 09:11 09:13 122
RJMP 1 09:19 09:20 128
RSR 1 09:33 09:35 136
SNRA 1 09:44 09:45 142
CHR 1 09:53 09:55 147
JGKS 1 10:03 10:05 152
PEP 1 10:15 10:17 158
SVI 1 10:33 10:35 163
BUI 1 10:55 Dest 168