BSB-ALY-PASS [55129] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-ALY-PASS [55129] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSB-ALY-PASS 55129 MUV ALY PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MUV 1 Src 17:50 0
BHLP 1 17:54 17:55 2
HDT 1 18:01 18:02 7
RTB 1 18:08 18:09 13
BRWH 1 18:15 18:16 19
NTU 1 18:22 18:23 22
KWH 1 18:29 18:30 27
KFK 1 18:36 18:37 35
MBS 1 18:44 18:46 43
AHM 1 18:51 18:53 47
ALMW 1 18:57 18:58 51
GYN 1 19:06 19:08 56
SJGH 1 19:13 19:15 62
JGG 1 19:18 19:20 64
ATRR 1 19:31 19:32 70
BYH 1 19:37 19:39 74
HDK 1 19:46 19:48 81
SDC 1 20:03 20:05 89
RTR 1 20:15 20:17 100
JI 1 20:27 20:29 111
DRGJ 1 20:48 20:50 115
ALY 1 21:10 Dest 118